Eric Bizzell
Math Teacher
Math
618-245-3363
Kristi Blomberg
Speech Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Timothy Bolin
Agriculture Teacher
High School
618-245-3363
Levi Bridges
History Teacher
History
618-245-3363
Amber Brink
Middle School
618-245-3363
Hali Brown
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Danielle Chasteen
H.S. Student Services Director
Student Services
618-245-3363
Jennifer Decker
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Blake Doehring
Physical Ed/Driver Ed Teacher/Athletic Director
Physical Education
618-245-3363
Nicole Doehring
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
LouAnn Donoho
Elementary Secretary
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Misty Ford
Title Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Erica Fox
History Teacher
Middle School
618-245-3363
Brittany Garrett
Middle School
618-245-3363
Paige Gesell
Speech Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Jessica Gile
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Katrina Goerke
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
618-245-3363
Melissa Gramlick
District Administrative Assistant
District
618-547-3414
Julie Green
Librarian & Paraprofessional
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Greg Grinestaff
Middle School Principal
Principal
618-245-3363
Jami Guy
Title Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Tiffany Hails
Middle School
618-245-3363
Kari Harmeier
Administrative Assistant
Office
618-245-3363 Fax 618-245-6165
Roseanne Harshbarger
Choir Teacher & Music Teacher
High School
618-245-3363
Heather Hassebrock
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Twyla Hassebrock
Title Paraprofessional
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Kerry Herdes
Superintendent
District
618-547-3414
Angie Hiestand
Elementary Office Assistant
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Donna Horath
Assistant Bookkeeper
District
618-547-3414
Tracy Hulsey
District Nurse
District
618-547-7696
Morgan Ice
Pre-School Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Lori Jeter
Cook
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Billy Johnston
Custodian
Maintenance
618-245-3363
Ginny Keen
District Bookkeeper
District
618-547-3414
Ted Kerner
Softball Coach
Middle School
618-245-3363
Tracy King
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Courtney Kman
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
618-245-3363
Dereck Koester
Biology Teacher
Science
618-245-3363
Brittany Kramer
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Stacy Kuhring
Family/Consumer Science Teacher
Family/Consumer Science
618-245-3363
Lindsay Lash
School Counselor
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Teresa Linder
Middle School
618-245-3363
Stacy Lockhart
Athletic Director
Middle School
618-245-3363
Jesica Lother
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Courtney Lotz
Middle School
618-245-3363
Kelly Lotz
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Rebekah Lybarger
Special Education - L.D. Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Ken Milano
Middle School
618-245-3363
Jane Miller
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Aimee Moore
Middle School
618-245-3363
Olivia O'Leary
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Danna Patrick
Special Ed - ECE & L.D.
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Alex Phillips
P.E. Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Debbie Phillips
Paraprofessional
High School
618-245-3363
Jessica Phillips
Learning Behavior Specialist 1
Middle School
618-245-3363
Carrie Reed
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Lynn Riehm
Business Teacher
High School
618-245-3363
Angie Rinkel
Middle School
618-245-3363
Sara Rose
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Hugh Rosen
Art Teacher
Middle School
618-245-3363
Lucretia Schroeder
Paraprofessional
High School
618-245-3363
Ketra Sidwell
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Jake Skibinski
Elementary Assistant Principal
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Andrew Steininger
Band Director
High School
618-245-2222
Andrew Steininger
Band Teacher
Music
618-245-3363
John Stephenson
English Teacher
English
618-245-3363
Breanne Swartzlander
Paraprofessional
High School
618-245-3363
Abigail Taylor
Special Education
618-245-3363
Bre Thomason
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Curt Thompson
Industrial Technoloy Teacher
Industrial Arts
618-245-3363
James VanScyoc
High School Principal
Principal
618-245-3363 Fax 618-245-6165
Kaleb Welch
Phys Science/Chemistry/Phyics Teacher
Science
618-245-3363
Shirley White
Cook
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Amy Wilkins
Special Education - Cross-Categorical
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Gena Wilkins
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Connie Willis
Pre-K Paraprofessional
Elementary School
618-547-7696
Kevin Yates
Custodian
Maintenance
618-245-3363