Tracy Hulsey
Nurse
High School
618-547-7696
Alex Phillips
Middle School
618-245-3363
Aimee Moore
Middle School
618-245-3363
Andrew Steininger
Band Director
Middle School
618-245-2222
Courtney Lotz
Middle School
618-245-3363
Tiffany Hails
Middle School
618-245-3363
Angie Rinkel
Middle School
618-245-3363
Erica Fox
History Teacher
Middle School
618-245-3363
Brittany Garrett
Middle School
618-245-3363
Teresa Linder
Middle School
618-245-3363
Ken Milano
Middle School
618-245-3363
Jessica Phillips
Learning Behavior Specialist 1
Middle School
618-245-3363
Ted Kerner
Softball Coach
Middle School
618-245-3363
Stacy Lockhart
Athletic Director
Middle School
618-245-3363
Hugh Rosen
Art Teacher
Middle School
618-245-3363
Roseanne Harshbarger
Choir Teacher
Middle School
618-245-3363
Amber Brink
Middle School
618-245-3363
Jesica Lother
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Olivia Ball
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Mrs. Reed
4th Grade Teacher
618-245-3363
Hali Brown
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Gena Wilkins
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Bre Milano
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Lisa Mazanek
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Kelly Lotz
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Tracy King
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Nicole Doehring
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Jennifer Decker
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Jane Miller
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Miss Morgan
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Danna Patrick
ECE
Special Education
618-245-3363
Brittany Kramer
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
618-245-3363
Greg Grinestaff
Principal
Principal
618-245-3363
Abigail Taylor
Special Education
618-245-3363
Timothy Bolin
Agriculture Teacher
Agriculture
618-245-3363
Lynn Riehm
Business Teacher
Business
618-245-3363
Mary Jahraus
Head Cook
Cafeteria
618-245-3363
Breanne Swartzlander
Paraprofessional
Class Room Aide
618-245-3363
Debbie Phillips
Paraprofessional
Class Room Aide
618-245-3363
Lucretia Schroeder
Paraprofessional
Class Room Aide
618-245-3363
Michelle Hawkins
English Teacher
English
618-245-3363
John Stephenson
English Teacher
English
618-245-3363
Stacy Kuhring
Family/Consumer Science Teacher
Family/Consumer Science
618-245-3363
Christopher Long
Spanish Teacher
Foreign Language
618-245-3363
Levi Bridges
History Teacher
History
618-245-3363
Curt Thompson
Industrial Technoloy Teacher
Industrial Arts
618-245-3363
Kevin Yates
Custodian
Maintenance
618-245-3363
Billy Johnston
Custodian
Maintenance
618-245-3363
Dakota Koehnke
Math Teacher
Math
618-245-3363
Eric Bizzell
Math Teacher
Math
618-245-3363
Rosanne Harshbarger
Chorus Teacher
Music
618-245-3363
Andrew Steininger
Band Teacher
Music
618-245-3363
Kari Harmeier
Administrative Assistant
Office
618-245-3363 Fax 618-245-6165
Courtney Kman
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
618-245-3363
Blake Doehring
Physical Ed/Driver Ed Teacher/Athletic Director
Physical Education
618-245-3363
James VanScyoc
Principal
Principal
618-245-3363 Fax 618-245-6165
Dereck Koester
Biology Teacher
Science
618-245-3363
Kaleb Welch
Phys Science/Chemistry/Phyics Teacher
Science
618-245-3363
Katrina Goerke
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
618-245-3363
Danielle Chasteen
Student Services Director
Student Services
618-245-3363